Ekipno Prvenstvo 2017/18

GRUPA A

  1. Cueball – A
  2. Pool
  3. Champions – B
  4. Meucci
  5. Royal

GRUPA B

  1. Joker
  2. Podrum – B
  3. Cueball – B
  4. Champions – A

GRUPA C

  1. Jedinstvo
  2. Podrum – A
  3. Pub 8
  4. Fortuna

GRUPA D

  1. Libero
  2. Masse
  3. Sirmium
  4. Devetka – B
  5. Mosconi

I Kolo – 21.10.2017.

Grupa A

Royal 3:3 Pool
Champions B 4:2 Meucci
Cueball A – free

Grupa B

Cueball B 1:5 Joker
Champions A – free

Grupa C

Podrum A 6:0 Pub 8
Jedinstvo – free

Grupa D

Libero 3:3 Sirmium
Mosconi 5:1 Devetka B
Masse – free


II Kolo – 18.11.2017.

Grupa A

Meucci 4:2 Cueball A
Royal 2:4 Champions B

Pool – free

Grupa B

Podrum B 1:5 Cueball B

Joker – free

Grupa C

Fortuna 5:1 Jedinstvo

Podrum A – free

Grupa D

Devetka B 2:4 Masse
Mosconi 2:4 Libero

Sirmium – free


III Kolo – 16.12.2017.

Grupa A

Pool 3:3 Champions B
Cueball A 5:1 Royal

Meucci – free

Grupa B

Joker 2:4 Champions A

Podrum B – free

Grupa C

Fortuna A 3:3 Podrum A

Pub B – free

Grupa D

Sirmium 5:1 Devetka B
Masse 4:2 Mosconi

Libero – free


Vanredno kolo – 2017

Grupa A

Cueball A 2:4 Champions B
Meucci 6:0 Pool

Royal – free

Grupa B

Podrum B 1:5 Joker
Cueball B 3:3 Champions A

Grupa C

Pub 8 1:5 Jedinstvo

Fortuna – free

Grupa D

Libero 4:2 Masse
Sirmium 4:2 Mosconi

Devetka B – free


V kolo – Januar 2018

Grupa A

Meucci 3:3 Royal
Pool 4:2 Cueball A

Champions B – free

Grupa B

Champions A 0:6 Podrum B

Cueball B – free

Grupa C

Jedinstvo 1:5 Podrum A
Pub 8 – Fortuna

Grupa D

Masse 4:2 Sirmium
Devetka B – Libero

Mosconi – free


VI kolo

Grupa A

Pool – Royal
Meucci – Champions B

Cueball A – free

Grupa B

Joker – Cueball-B

Champions A – free

Grupa C

Pab 8 0:6 Podrum A

Jedinstvo – free

Grupa D

Sirmium – Libero
Devetka B 2:4 Mosconi

Masse – free


VII kolo

Grupa A

Cueball A 2:4 Meucci
Champions B – Royal

Pool – free

Grupa B

Cueball B 5:1 Podrum B

Joker – free

Grupa C

Jedinstvo – Fortuna

Podrum A – free

Grupa D

Masse 6:0 Devetka B
Libero 5:1 Mosconi

Sirmium – free


VIII kolo

Grupa A

Champions B – Pool
Royal – Cueball A

Meucci – free

Grupa B

Champions A – Joker

Podrum B – free

Grupa C

Podrum A 6:0 Fortuna

Pub B – free

Grupa D

Devetka B – Sirmium
Mosconi 2:4 Masse

Libero – free


Vanredno kolo

Grupa A

Champions B – Cueball A
Pool – Meucci

Royal – free

Grupa B

Joker 5:1 Podrum B
Champions A – Cueball B

Grupa C

Jedinstvo – Pub 8

Fortuna – free

Grupa D

Masse 2:4 Libero
Mosconi – Sirmium

Devetka B – free


X kolo

Grupa A

Royal – Meucci
Cueball A 3:3 Pool

Champions B – free

Grupa B

Podrum – Champions A

Cueball B – free

Grupa C

Podrum A – Jedinstvo
Fortuna – Pub 8

Grupa D

Sirmium – Masse
Libero – Devetka B

Mosconi – free